Dahua PFT3920 SFP High Reliable Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

$70


Dahua PFT3920 SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

    • Single-mode LC Connector
    • Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)
    • Maximum Data Rate of 155 Mbps
    • Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)

Share it:

Dahua PFT3920 SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

Technical Specification

    • Model Number – PFT3920
    • Data Interface – Ethernet
    • Data Rate – 155 Mbps
    • Connector – Single-mode LC
    • Wavelength – Transmit: 1550 nm; Receive: 1310 nm
    • Maximum Distance – 20 km (12.43 miles)
    • Dimensions(WxDxH) – 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm

*Refer to the datasheet for a specific PoE Switch for SFP compatibility.

 

Weight- kg
Dimensions13.7 × 56.5 × 8.95 mm
Brand

Dahua

Special Features

SFP Fiber Module

Dahua PFT3920 Data Sheet

PFT3920 Data Sheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dahua PFT3920 SFP High Reliable Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *