Dahua PFT3950 High Reliable SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

$70


Dahua PFT3950 SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

    • Multi-mode LC Connector
    • Maximum Transmission Distance of 500 metre (1640.42 feet)
    • Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps
    • Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)

Share it:

Dahua PFT3950 SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches

Technical Specification of Dahua PFT3950
    • Model Number – PFT3950
    • Data Interface – Ethernet
    • Data Rate – 1.25 Gbps
    • Connector – Multi-mode LC
    • Wavelength – Transmit: 850 nm; Receive: 850 nm
    • Maximum Distance – 500 metre (1640.42 feet)
    • Dimensions(WxDxH) – 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm

 

Weight- kg
Dimensions13.7 × 56.5 × 8.95 mm
Brand

Dahua

Special Features

Multi Mode, LC

Dahua PFT3950 Data Sheet

Dahua PFT3950

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dahua PFT3950 High Reliable SFP Fiber Modules For Use with Network PoE Switches”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *